MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies

MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Von: Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.  12.07.2016
Keywords: Kabel, Brückenbau, Fasern

Overview Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, Gigalight’s trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types. Plug and Play Reels, Pulling eye are designed to be quickly pulled and connected to Plug and Play Modules and Adapter Plates. Customized configurable to precise application requirements, these reels or pulling eye are efficiently put high-performance, high-density fiber connections exactly where you need them. Features MPO / MTP connector or MPO hybrid interface patchcord. Available from 12 to 144 fiber Trunk cable, counts in increments of 12 fibers. Available in multi-mode (62.5/125, 10G OM2 / OM3 / OM4, Bend-insensitive fiber, etc.) and single-mode (G652D, G657A1 etc.) fiber types. Generic connector interface available in Simplex or Duplex LC, SC, etc. Customized dual shelf reel and pulling eye keep connectivity protected during payout. Comply with Telcordia GR-1435-CORE, GR-326-CORE, RoHS. Applications For installation in horizontal patch extension from consolidation point to the workstation outlets. High Density Fiber Management. DACS. LAN/WAN Premises.

Keywords: Brückenbau, Fasern, Kabel

Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. kontaktieren

E-Mail

Diese Seite drucken

hinzufügen

Weitere Produkte und Dienstleistungen von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.

1×8 Micro Modular PLC Splitter von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. Vorschau
12.07.2016

1×8 Micro Modular PLC Splitter

Micro Modular PLC Splitter Manufacturer Carefiber offers high quality 1×8 Micro Modular PLC Splitter and has an extensive applications.


SC UPC Quick Assembly Connector von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. Vorschau
12.07.2016

SC UPC Quick Assembly Connector

SC UPC Quick Assembly Connector Manufacturer Carefiber offers single mode SC UPC quick assembly connector, 250μm tight buffer diameter.


Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Kits von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. Vorschau
12.07.2016

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Kits

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Kit Manufacturer Carefiber offers Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice kits, single & multi mode, fiber diameter: 125μm.


1×64 Bare PLC Splitter von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. Vorschau
12.07.2016

1×64 Bare PLC Splitter

Bare PLC Splitter Manufacturer Carefiber offers high-quality 1×64 Bare PLC Splitter has high return loss and low insertion loss, with strict QC.


Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, UPC, APC, SM, MM von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. Vorschau
12.07.2016

Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, UPC, APC, SM, MM

Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacturer Carefiber offers Fiber Optic Adapters, in PC, UPC, APC, SM and MM Types, Low Insertion Loss, Zirconia Sleeve.